2014-15 PTT HS Boys
Team Schedules - Boys U15
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Timber Barons B993313131333-024 21  7  9  31  2 2
 A5 : WA Timbers B98 Burgundy1333033313-023 22  7  7  38  2 3
 A1 : Academia Leon FC 99B3331033330-022 18  7  15  56  3 0
 A2 : Pacific FC B98 Strikers0333333013-022 21  7  10  49  7 0
 A3 : Pacific FC B99 United0303300003-012 -9  4  40  25  3 0
 A6 : WA Timbers B98 Crimson0000030130-07 -20  2  41  14  1 0
 A8 : WA Timbers B99 Crimson0000033000-06 -19  2  42  9  0 0
 A7 : WA Timbers B99 Burgundy0000000000-00 -34  0  64  6  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457501  Wyeast MS - Vancouver  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4WA Timbers B98 Crimson 2 vs.Timber Barons B996
 457490  Aloha-Huber Park  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Academia Leon FC 99B 4 vs.Pacific FC B98 Strikers2

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457585  Wyeast MS - Vancouver  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1WA Timbers B98 Crimson 0 vs.Academia Leon FC 99B9
 457588  Wyeast MS - Vancouver  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4WA Timbers B99 Burgundy 0 vs.Timber Barons B994
 457590  Battleground HS  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8Pacific FC B98 Strikers 9 vs.WA Timbers B99 Crimson0

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457516  Harmony Sports Complex  02:30 PM  9 A5 vs A4WA Timbers B98 Burgundy 0 vs.Timber Barons B990
 457513  Jason Lee MS  03:30 PM  2 A2 vs A7Pacific FC B98 Strikers 8 vs.WA Timbers B99 Burgundy0

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457512  Wyeast MS - Vancouver  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1WA Timbers B99 Burgundy 0 vs.Academia Leon FC 99B15
 457509  Luke Jenson Sports Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Pacific FC B99 United 2 vs.Timber Barons B994
 457498  Wyeast MS - Vancouver  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2WA Timbers B98 Crimson 1 vs.Pacific FC B98 Strikers4

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457492  Wyeast MS - Vancouver  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6WA Timbers B98 Burgundy 7 vs.WA Timbers B98 Crimson1
 457489  Prairie High School  12:00 PM  Gras A3 vs A8Pacific FC B99 United 4 vs.WA Timbers B99 Crimson2
 457500  7th Avenue Park  03:30 PM  5 A4 vs A1Timber Barons B99 2 vs.Academia Leon FC 99B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457507  Wyeast MS - Vancouver  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5WA Timbers B99 Burgundy 0 vs.WA Timbers B98 Burgundy6
 457508  Wyeast MS - Vancouver  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4WA Timbers B99 Crimson 0 vs.Timber Barons B993
 457506  Luke Jenson Sports Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Pacific FC B98 Strikers 7 vs.Pacific FC B99 United1

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457503  Aloha-Huber Park  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Academia Leon FC 99B 1 vs.WA Timbers B98 Burgundy2
 457514  Harmony Sports Complex  02:30 PM  9 A6 vs A3WA Timbers B98 Crimson 2 vs.Pacific FC B99 United5

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457581  Battleground HS  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5Pacific FC B98 Strikers 3 vs.WA Timbers B98 Burgundy0
 457510  Harmony Sports Complex  10:30 AM  9 A8 vs A6WA Timbers B99 Crimson 1 vs.WA Timbers B98 Crimson3
 457587  Luke Jenson Sports Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Pacific FC B99 United 4 vs.WA Timbers B99 Burgundy1

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457504  Harmony Sports Complex  10:30 AM  9 A8 vs A2WA Timbers B99 Crimson 0 vs.Pacific FC B98 Strikers11
 457497  Harmony Sports Complex  12:30 PM  9 A5 vs A3WA Timbers B98 Burgundy 5 vs.Pacific FC B99 United1

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457589  Harmony Sports Complex  02:30 PM  9 A8 vs A3WA Timbers B99 Crimson 2 vs.Pacific FC B99 United0
 457505  Aloha-Huber Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Academia Leon FC 99B 6 vs.WA Timbers B98 Crimson2

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457499  Harmony Sports Complex  10:30 AM  9 A7 vs A8WA Timbers B99 Burgundy 1 vs.WA Timbers B99 Crimson4
 457583  7th Avenue Park  03:00 PM  5 A4 vs A6Timber Barons B99 1 vs.WA Timbers B98 Crimson1

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457586  Aloha-Huber Park  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A7Academia Leon FC 99B 12 vs.WA Timbers B99 Burgundy1
 457582  Prairie High School  02:30 PM  Gras A3 vs A5Pacific FC B99 United 0 vs.WA Timbers B98 Burgundy8
 457591  7th Avenue Park  02:30 PM  5 A4 vs A8Timber Barons B99 5 vs.WA Timbers B99 Crimson0

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457493  Harmony Sports Complex  10:30 AM  9 A8 vs A5WA Timbers B99 Crimson 0 vs.WA Timbers B98 Burgundy5
 457494  7th Avenue Park  01:00 PM  5 A4 vs A2Timber Barons B99 3 vs.Pacific FC B98 Strikers2
 457496  Battleground HS  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Pacific FC B99 United 2 vs.Academia Leon FC 99B6

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457495  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  9 A6 vs A7WA Timbers B98 Crimson 2 vs.WA Timbers B99 Burgundy0
 457515  Aloha-Huber Park  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Academia Leon FC 99B 1 vs.WA Timbers B99 Crimson0
 457511  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  9 A5 vs A2WA Timbers B98 Burgundy 1 vs.Pacific FC B98 Strikers1

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457580  Harmony Sports Complex  12:00 PM  9 A5 vs A1WA Timbers B98 Burgundy 4 vs.Academia Leon FC 99B0
 457584  Luke Jenson Sports Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Pacific FC B98 Strikers 2 vs.WA Timbers B98 Crimson0

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457491  7th Avenue Park  03:30 PM  5 A4 vs A7Timber Barons B99 3 vs.WA Timbers B99 Burgundy0

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457502  Wyeast MS - Vancouver  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A3WA Timbers B99 Burgundy 3 vs.Pacific FC B99 United6






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.